?

Log in

Shining Star

Radical dreamers

Name:
G-coon
Birthdate:
9 September 1988
Location:
Website:
External Services:
  • dartlein@livejournal.com

[DARTLEIN]


Real name: Andrea Geraldine
Known as: Dartlein
Sex: Female
Age: 20
Birhtday: September 9
Location: México
Favourite Anime: Dragon ball,Eyeshield 21, HKR, Gurren Laggan,Rurouni kenshin, Hikaru no go,
Favourite Game Series: Ace Attorney (HOLY SHIT, GAY LAWYER LOVE!), Kirby, Zelda, Mario
Collection? : Yeah, some anime figure or things like that.
I LOVE BOYS LOVE, hentai a little yuri
Hobby: Draw, read, music... coff

Well 8D i don't have any more to say,is you love me, pleas comment in my LJ and a give you some cookies, Thx!!!


MOOD THEME BY kawaii_madoushi Thank you sooooo much, is Awesome
✖ OBJECTION ✖


profile layout ©headshot@LJ

✖ this is how links will appear ✖ Of course, you are free to manipulate its appearance...!

Statistics